8 JENNINGS CREEK RD
BUCHANAN ZIP 24066 JENNINGS CREEK RD
Address details
- Address
- 8 JENNINGS CREEK RD
- Street Number
- 8
- Street
- JENNINGS CREEK RD
- City
- BUCHANAN
- State
- VA
- Zipcode
- 24066
Location
Coordinates: 37.5469322, -79.6207657
House Price Index — ZIP 24066
State reference: VA
Annual Change (%)
More on JENNINGS CREEK RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 8 JENNINGS CREEK RD?
The zipcode for 8 JENNINGS CREEK RD is 24066.
What city is 8 JENNINGS CREEK RD in?
8 JENNINGS CREEK RD is in BUCHANAN, VA.
What is the street number for 8 JENNINGS CREEK RD?
The street number is 8.
What is the street name for 8 JENNINGS CREEK RD?
The street name is JENNINGS CREEK RD.