28336 LANKFORD HWY
CAPE CHARLES ZIP 23310 LANKFORD HWY
Address details
- Address
- 28336 LANKFORD HWY
- Street Number
- 28336
- Street
- LANKFORD HWY
- City
- CAPE CHARLES
- State
- VA
- Zipcode
- 23310
Location
Coordinates: 37.1899147, -75.96875
House Price Index — ZIP 23310
State reference: VA
Annual Change (%)
More on LANKFORD HWY
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 28336 LANKFORD HWY?
The zipcode for 28336 LANKFORD HWY is 23310.
What city is 28336 LANKFORD HWY in?
28336 LANKFORD HWY is in CAPE CHARLES, VA.
What is the street number for 28336 LANKFORD HWY?
The street number is 28336.
What is the street name for 28336 LANKFORD HWY?
The street name is LANKFORD HWY.