Skip to main content
Drimble Virginia

341 RED OAK RIDGE RD

CASTLEWOOD ZIP 24224 RED OAK RIDGE RD

Address details

Address
341 RED OAK RIDGE RD
Street Number
341
City
CASTLEWOOD
State
VA
Zipcode
24224

Location

Coordinates: 36.8792267, -82.2767487

House Price Index — ZIP 24224

State reference: VA · no ZIP-level data, showing state

Annual Change (%)

More on RED OAK RIDGE RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 341 RED OAK RIDGE RD?

The zipcode for 341 RED OAK RIDGE RD is 24224.

What city is 341 RED OAK RIDGE RD in?

341 RED OAK RIDGE RD is in CASTLEWOOD, VA.

What is the street number for 341 RED OAK RIDGE RD?

The street number is 341.

What is the street name for 341 RED OAK RIDGE RD?

The street name is RED OAK RIDGE RD.