1105 CAROLINE ST
FREDERICKSBURG ZIP 22401 CAROLINE ST
Address details
- Address
- 1105 CAROLINE ST
- Street Number
- 1105
- Street
- CAROLINE ST
- City
- FREDERICKSBURG
- State
- VA
- Zipcode
- 22401
Location
Coordinates: 38.3049889, -77.4602203
House Price Index — ZIP 22401
State reference: VA
Annual Change (%)
More on CAROLINE ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1105 CAROLINE ST?
The zipcode for 1105 CAROLINE ST is 22401.
What city is 1105 CAROLINE ST in?
1105 CAROLINE ST is in FREDERICKSBURG, VA.
What is the street number for 1105 CAROLINE ST?
The street number is 1105.
What is the street name for 1105 CAROLINE ST?
The street name is CAROLINE ST.