Skip to main content
Drimble Virginia

2634 CAROLINE ST

FREDERICKSBURG ZIP 22401 CAROLINE ST

Address details

Address
2634 CAROLINE ST
Street Number
2634
Street
CAROLINE ST
State
VA
Zipcode
22401

Location

Coordinates: 38.3182335, -77.4706268

House Price Index — ZIP 22401

State reference: VA

Annual Change (%)

More on CAROLINE ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2634 CAROLINE ST?

The zipcode for 2634 CAROLINE ST is 22401.

What city is 2634 CAROLINE ST in?

2634 CAROLINE ST is in FREDERICKSBURG, VA.

What is the street number for 2634 CAROLINE ST?

The street number is 2634.

What is the street name for 2634 CAROLINE ST?

The street name is CAROLINE ST.