829 JAMES MADISON HWY
GORDONSVILLE ZIP 22942 JAMES MADISON HWY
Address details
- Address
- 829 JAMES MADISON HWY
- Street Number
- 829
- Street
- JAMES MADISON HWY
- City
- GORDONSVILLE
- State
- VA
- Zipcode
- 22942
Location
Coordinates: 38.1205597, -78.1839447
House Price Index — ZIP 22942
State reference: VA
Annual Change (%)
More on JAMES MADISON HWY
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 829 JAMES MADISON HWY?
The zipcode for 829 JAMES MADISON HWY is 22942.
What city is 829 JAMES MADISON HWY in?
829 JAMES MADISON HWY is in GORDONSVILLE, VA.
What is the street number for 829 JAMES MADISON HWY?
The street number is 829.
What is the street name for 829 JAMES MADISON HWY?
The street name is JAMES MADISON HWY.