612 E MAIN ST
LURAY ZIP 22835 E MAIN ST
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 38.6651001, -78.4491806
House Price Index — ZIP 22835
State reference: VA
Annual Change (%)
More on E MAIN ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 612 E MAIN ST?
The zipcode for 612 E MAIN ST is 22835.
What city is 612 E MAIN ST in?
612 E MAIN ST is in LURAY, VA.
What is the street number for 612 E MAIN ST?
The street number is 612.
What is the street name for 612 E MAIN ST?
The street name is E MAIN ST.