406 HARRIS DR
MARTINSVILLE ZIP 24112 HARRIS DR
Address details
- Address
- 406 HARRIS DR
- Street Number
- 406
- Street
- HARRIS DR
- City
- MARTINSVILLE
- State
- VA
- Zipcode
- 24112
Location
Coordinates: 36.7084351, -79.8597717
House Price Index — ZIP 24112
State reference: VA
Annual Change (%)
More on HARRIS DR
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 406 HARRIS DR?
The zipcode for 406 HARRIS DR is 24112.
What city is 406 HARRIS DR in?
406 HARRIS DR is in MARTINSVILLE, VA.
What is the street number for 406 HARRIS DR?
The street number is 406.
What is the street name for 406 HARRIS DR?
The street name is HARRIS DR.