605 N LUNENBURG AVE
SOUTH HILL ZIP 23970 N LUNENBURG AVE
Address details
- Address
- 605 N LUNENBURG AVE
- Street Number
- 605
- Street
- N LUNENBURG AVE
- City
- SOUTH HILL
- State
- VA
- Zipcode
- 23970
Location
Coordinates: 36.7336006, -78.1277771
House Price Index — ZIP 23970
State reference: VA
Annual Change (%)
More on N LUNENBURG AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 605 N LUNENBURG AVE?
The zipcode for 605 N LUNENBURG AVE is 23970.
What city is 605 N LUNENBURG AVE in?
605 N LUNENBURG AVE is in SOUTH HILL, VA.
What is the street number for 605 N LUNENBURG AVE?
The street number is 605.
What is the street name for 605 N LUNENBURG AVE?
The street name is N LUNENBURG AVE.