207 N MECKLENBURG AVE
SOUTH HILL ZIP 23970 N MECKLENBURG AVE
Address details
- Address
- 207 N MECKLENBURG AVE
- Street Number
- 207
- Street
- N MECKLENBURG AVE
- City
- SOUTH HILL
- State
- VA
- Zipcode
- 23970
Location
Coordinates: 36.7280464, -78.1283875
House Price Index — ZIP 23970
State reference: VA
Annual Change (%)
More on N MECKLENBURG AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 207 N MECKLENBURG AVE?
The zipcode for 207 N MECKLENBURG AVE is 23970.
What city is 207 N MECKLENBURG AVE in?
207 N MECKLENBURG AVE is in SOUTH HILL, VA.
What is the street number for 207 N MECKLENBURG AVE?
The street number is 207.
What is the street name for 207 N MECKLENBURG AVE?
The street name is N MECKLENBURG AVE.